Inhaltsspalte

Fischfauna 2013

Abbildungen der im Text genannten Fischarten

01 Karausche – Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)

02 Schlammpeitzger – Misgurnus fossilis (Linnaeus, 1758)

03 Quappe – Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758)

04 Bitterling – Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)

05 Döbel – Leuciscus cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)

06 Hasel – Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)

07 Schmerle – Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)

08 Stint – Osmerus eperlanus (Linnaeus, 1758)

09 Gründling – Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)

10 Steinbeißer – Cobitis taenia (Linnaeus, 1758)

11 Zwergstichling – Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)

12 Aland – Leuciscus idus (Linnaeus, 1758)

13 Barsch – Perca fluviatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)

14 Blei – Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)

15 Dreistachliger Stichling – Gasterosteus aculeatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

16 Giebel – Carassius gibelio (Bloch, 1782)

17 Güster – Abramis bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758)

18 Hecht – Esox lucius (Linnaeus, 1758)

19 Karpfen – Cyprinus carpio (Linnaeus, 1758)

20 Kaulbarsch – Gymnocephalus cernuus (Linnaeus, 1758)

21 Moderlieschen – Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843)

22 Plötze – Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)

23 Rapfen – Aspius aspius (Linnaeus, 1758)

24 Rotfeder – Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758)

25 Schleie – Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758)

26 Ukelei – Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)

27 Wels – Silurus glanis (Linnaeus, 1758)

28 Zander – Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758)

29 Aal – Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)

30 Bachsaibling – Salvelinus fontinalis (Mitchill, 1814)

31 Blaubandbärbling – Pseudorasbora parva (Temminck & Schlegel, 1846)

32 Goldfisch – Carassius auratus (Linnaeus, 1758)

33 Goldorfe – Leuciscus idus auratus (Bade, 1901)

34 Graskarpfen – Ctenopharyngodon idella (Valenciennes, 1844)

35 Marmorkarpfen – Hypophthalmichthys nobilis (Richardson, 1845)

36 Silberkarpfen – Hypophthalmichthys molitrix (Valenciennes, 1844)

37 Sonnenbarsch – Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)

38 Zwergwels – Ameiurus nebulosus (LeSueur, 1819)