Inhaltsspalte

Gesamtübersicht Ehrungen 2003-2020

A

  • Raphael Abrell (2005)
  • Marion Adamowsky (2011)
  • Harry Affelt (2018)
  • André Ahne (2018)
  • Christel Ahrend (2012)
  • Manfred Albrecht (2010)
  • Monika Anhut (2014)
  • Doris Anschütz (2016)
  • Klaus Apitz (2008)
  • Christian Arendt (2004)
  • Annemarie Arkuszewski (2010)

B

  • Brigitta Bahlo (2019)
  • Manfred Bahr (2016)
  • Eckhardt Ball (2012)
  • Eveline Bankert (2012)
  • Christine Baßin (2014)
  • Josef Batzhuber (2004)
  • Hans Baumann (2011)
  • Klaus Baumann (2011)
  • Marion Baumann (2017)
  • Horst Behnisch (2008)
  • Heino Belz (2016)
  • Helmut Bernard (2007)
  • Lothar Beyer (2011)
  • Hannelore Bibow (2009)
  • Brigitte Bielawski (2011)
  • Frank Bielefeldt (2009)
  • Klaus-Peter Bielig (2016)
  • Ute Bienert (2009)
  • Hans Birnbaum (2013)
  • Dr. Siegfried Birkner (2007)
  • Christa Blankenhaus (2012)
  • Marlinde Blum (2011)
  • Ronald Blum (2013)
  • Else Boche (2005)
  • Werner Bock (2004)
  • Ute Boeck (2009)
  • Margot Boesecke (2005)
  • Horst Borisch (2003)
  • Viola Borgwedel (2017)
  • Ingrid Böhmke (2007)
  • Wolfgang Bösel (2012)
  • Volker Böttcher (2011)
  • Kathrin Brachwitz (2015)
  • Wolfgang Brauer (2011)
  • Galina Braun (2005)
  • Brigitte Braunert (2012)
  • Bernd Brätsch (2016)
  • Dr. Friedrich Wilhelm Bretschneider (2004)
  • Gerhard Brettschneider (2003)
  • Dr. Gudrun Brettschneider (2006)
  • Uwe Brettschneider (2004)
  • Michael Bretzinger (2004)
  • Werner Gebhard Brockwitz (2016)
  • Georg Brozek (2004)
  • Dr. Michael Brunn (2007)
  • Paul Buchmann (2018)
  • Dr. Harald Buttler (2007)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Begleitausschuss des Lokalen Aktionsplanes Marzahn-Mitte (2009)
    vertreten durch:
    Maria Filatow, Philipp Hentze, Dung Jimmy Ta Quang und Eik Schmiljun
  • Bewohnerbeirat Marzahn NordWest (2004)
    vertreten durch:
    Günter Beckert, Alena Gawron, Frank Grontzki, Hans-Jürgen Hennig, Martina Knoche, Wolfgang Knoche, Petra Oelsner, Torsten Preußing, Heike Reißner, Dr. Lisbeth Schilling, Inga Seifert und Wolfgang Vollmar
  • Bezirkliches Projekt „LAIB UND SEELE“ (2009)
    vertreten durch:
    Rolf Rothe, Lothar Skoczko, Hannelore Zalys
  • Bundesanstalt Technisches Hilfswerk (THW),
    Ortsverband Marzahn-Hellersdorf (2015)
  • Bundesanstalt Technisches Hilfswerk (THW),
    Ortsverband Berlin Marzahn-Hellersdorf (2019)

C

  • Sebastian Chwalek (2011)
  • Dr. Wolfgang Clemens (2004)
  • Christa Condereit (2017)
  • Dr. Gunther Czichocki (2017)

D

  • Karin Dalhus (2004)
  • Günther Dame (2004)
  • Knut Danicke (2008)
  • Petra Daut (2013)
  • Gisela Deter (2017)
  • Paul Deutrich (2003
  • Alexander Diel (2016)
  • Lilli Dietze (2006)
  • Andreas Dix (2011)
  • Jens Dobberkau (2010)
  • Burhan Dogan (2011)
  • Peter Dohmke (2012)
  • Jürgen Domke (2017)
  • Hannelore Dondalewski (2009)
  • Irina Donis (2009)
  • Jürgen Dossow (2013)
  • Kerstin Dreßler (2017)
  • Volker Dreßler (2016)
  • Michail Dubrovskij (2005)
  • Petra Dubberstein (2007)
  • Wolfgang Duhre (2007)
  • Jürgen Dunkel (2019)
  • Dieter Dunker (2013)

E

  • Thusnelde Edler (2007)
  • Lutz Eckstein (2004)
  • Ursula Ehlert (2012)
  • Erik Ehrichsen (2011)
  • Marlitt Ehrichsen (2011)
  • Uwe Ehrcke (2018)
  • Marlies Eichler (2007)
  • Karin Elberskirch (2010)
  • Günter Els (2013)
  • Bernd Elsner (2011)
  • Vera Engel (2016)
  • Hans-Ulrich Engelhaupt (2011)
  • Günter Engelke (2015)
  • Elke Erdenberger (2011)
  • Elke Erdenberger (2017)
  • Sabine Erdmann (2006)

Gruppenpreisträger:

  • Elternehrenamtsteam des CABUWAZI – Standort Marzahn (2019)
  • Eltern-Lehrer-Netzwerk „Menschlichkeit und Toleranz gegen Rassismus, Antisemitismus und Gewalt (MuT)Marzahn-Hellersdorf“ (2009)
    vertreten durch:
    Sibille Bühring und Burkhard Zimmermann
  • Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Berlin-Hellersdorf (2010)
    vertreten durch:
    Ingrid Körber, Gerhard Körber, Marianne Menkel, Edith Sowa, Helmut Sowa
  • Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Berlin-Marzahn/Nord (2010)
    vertreten durch:
    Werner Ebenhan, Ines Mangelmann, Eduard Milbach, Edward Roy
  • Evangelische Versöhnungskirchengemeinde (2007)
    vertreten durch:
    Annemarie Blask, Andreas Hackl, Eva-Maria Häferer, Jörg Kiel, Marina Lewer,
    Doris Penndorf, Almut Pospiech, Corinna Sohr, Peter Wenzel und Jonathan Wonneberger

F

  • Marion Falkowski (2009)
  • Monika Feist (2013)
  • Hans Joachim Fichtl (2012)
  • Gabriele Fichtner (2007)
  • Marko Fiehn (2019)
  • Carsten Fischer (2008)
  • Stephan Fischer (2013)
  • Arne Fitzner (2013)
  • Adelheid Fleiter (2016)
  • Eleonora Frank (2016)
  • Elvira Frank (2003)
  • Heinrich Frank (2003)
  • Dr. Norbert Franke (2012)
  • Ilse Franz (2012)
  • Ute Frauenstein (2017)
  • Jutta Freiberg (2011)
  • Sibylle Freudenberg (2015)
  • Barbara Friedrich (2016)
  • Klaus Friedrich (2019)
  • Petra Friedrich (2015)
  • Dr. Karoline Friemann (2003)
  • Reinhard Fritz (2011)
  • Volkmar Fritzsche (2013)
  • Dirk Fromm (2016)
  • Natalie Fromm (2014)
  • Hans Fuhrmann (2005)
  • Ingrid Fürstenau (2012)

Gruppenpreisträger:

  • Freiwillige Feuerwehr Biesdorf (2015)
  • Freiwillige Feuerwehr Hellersdorf (2015)
  • Freiwillige Feuerwehr Kaulsdorf (2015)
  • Freiwillige Feuerwehr Mahlsdorf (2015)
  • Freiwillige Feuerwehr Marzahn (2015)
  • Förderkreis „Fair Play“ (2004)
    vertreten durch:
    Werner Ambrasat, Hilmar Bürger, Enrico Fritsch, Uwe Gerhardt, Peter Halle, Manfred John, Gerry Mull, Michael Pauls und Wolfram Spiller
  • Förderverein Gutshaus Mahlsdorf e.V. (2005)
    vertreten durch:
    Ralf Finger, Detlef Pusch, Monika Schulz und Michael Schwabe
  • Förderverein Gutshaus Mahlsdorf e.V. (2009)
    vertreten durch:
    Ursula Bohm, Ulrike Scharnow, Marie Luise Schmidt, Jens Taschner, Horst Riesebech und Regina Riesebech
  • Förderverein FAIR 03 e.V. (2008)
    vertreten durch:
    Nico Fischer, Steffen Focke und Heike Stein

G

  • André Gaedecke (2006)
  • Ursula Galler (2015)
  • Brigitte Gast (2016)
  • Karl-Heinz Gärtner (2004)
  • Anna-Gertrud Gebhardt (2009)
  • Lieselotte Geschwandtner (2019)
  • Sylvia Gerick (2017)
  • Manuel Giersdorf (2018)
  • Boris Gladis (2006)
  • Brigitte Glanck (2009)
  • Renate Glock (2003)
  • Max Gohla (2003)
  • Josef Goldbrich (2009)
  • Dr. Renate Goldhahn (2011)
  • Roland Göhler (2018)
  • Klaus Görner (2018)
  • Hubert Götz (2017)
  • Jürgen Grabs (2013)
  • Olaf Graeber (2019)
  • Stefan Gransow (2003)
  • Günter Greßner (2008)
  • Cosima Griese (2010)
  • Klaus-Peter Griese (2004)
  • Monika Grosse (2011)
  • Birgit Grothusen (2012)
  • Gisela Gruschke (2007)
  • Martin Grützmacher (2006)
  • Edith Gude (2003)
  • Gerald Guhlhoff (2010)
  • Gudrun Gutjahr (2018)
  • Horst Gülle (2004)
  • Ilse Günther (2011)
  • Peter Güse (2008)
  • Robert Güse (2008)

Gruppenpreisträger:

  • Gartengruppe des Bürgergartens Helle Oase (2016)
    vertretreten durch:
    Annelies Wachsmann, Olaf Bergemann, Yvonne Bergemann, Jürgen Wolf, Matthias Kalwa, Elke Rosner, Hedwig Zobel, Heidi Lindner, Cornelia Sauer, Franziska Eva-Maria Beinhofer

H

  • Elke Haak (2016)
  • Josef Haase (2005)
  • Bruno Haller (2004)
  • Wolfgang Hambruch (2009)
  • Wolfgang Hantke (2013)
  • Joachim Hanke (2004)
  • Carola Harendt (2013)
  • Maria Hartwig (2020)
  • Lutz Hasselbarth (2019)
  • Wolfgang Haupt (2020)
  • Brunhild Hauschild (2016)
  • Wolfgang Hauser (2017)
  • Swetlana Hayduk (2008)
  • Oliver Häusler (2009)
  • Anneliese Hebecker (2006)
  • Anne Heidemann (2015)
  • Annegret Heidemann (2010)
  • Walter Hein (2004)
  • Bernd Heinig (2006)
  • Martina Heinrich (2007)
  • David Heinzinger (2018)
  • Norman Heise (2013)
  • Felix Hellbach (2018)
  • Christiane Heller (2009)
  • Susan Hellfach (2009)
  • Matthias Hellmig (2018)
  • Gerhard Hennig (2008)
  • Helga Hennig (2012)
  • Ingeborg Hennig (2004)
  • Lothar Herbst (2013)
  • Irene Herfurth (2016)
  • Peter Herrmann (2014)
  • Prof. Dr. Richard Herrmann (2003)
  • Barbara Heurich (2008)
  • Christa Heyne (2007)
  • Edith Heyser-Birke (2011)
  • Gerda Hildebrand (2007)
  • Gisela Hildebrandt (2009)
  • Dr. Oona Hingst (2007)
  • Helga Hinze (2008)
  • Katharina Hirsch (2016)
  • Dr. Volkmar Hirth (2013)
  • Helmut Hoffmann (2016)
  • Uwe Hoffmann (2016)
  • Ingeborg Hofmann (2007)
  • Fritz Homann (2006)
  • Peter Hornung (2006)
  • Helga Höngen (2008)
  • Dr. Christa Hübner (2010)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Haus der Begegnung M3 e. V. (2012)
    vertreten durch:
    Maike Baltzer, Tim Hoffbauer und Jana Müller
  • Helle Hunde e. V. (2017)

I

Thomas Illing (2010)

Gruppenpreisträger:
  • ISOR e.V. (2010)
    vertreten durch:
    Siegfried Baum, Ruth Bonk, Horst Müller, Manfred Purschke
  • IGA-Volonteers (2017)

J

  • Jörg Jaeckel (2013)
  • Monika Jakobi (2009)
  • Inge Jaskula (2004)
  • Annette Jäkel (2016)
  • Jutta Jeggel (2011)
  • Martina Jetschick (2009)
  • Rosel Juhl (2012)
  • Anita Junge (2011)
  • Olaf Junghanns (2004)
  • Helga Jungnick (2006)
  • Thomas Jüttner (2004)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Jugendliche für Stolpersteine (2008)
    vertreten durch:
    Björn Garlipp, Marie Anika Petters, Steffi Schattner und Anika Taschke

K

  • Nora Kabbe (2004)
  • Marina Kaelcke (2019)
  • Rudolf Kambach (2009)
  • Elfriede Kandziora (2004)
  • Peter Kazmierkowski (2013)
  • Waltraud Käß (2016)
  • Marion Kehrberg (2009)
  • Johann Keib (2011)
  • Barbara Kellerbauer (2004)
  • Dr. Wolfgang Kiecke (2018)
  • Marianne Kietzmann (2007)
  • Harald Kintscher (2005)
  • Karin Kintscher (2013)
  • Lutz Kircheis (2013)
  • Bärbel Kissmann (2009)
  • Dr. Camillo Kitzmann (2008)
  • Andreas Klatt (2019)
  • Joachim Klee (2016)
  • Uwe Klein (2004)
  • Bärbel Klemz (2007)
  • Anke Klimt (2012)
  • Mario Kluge (2013)
  • Dorothea Knauth (2007)
  • Andreas Knoth (2008)
  • Fritz Knöfel (2003)
  • Herta Koch (2009)
  • Dr. Jürgen Koch (2007)
  • Marion Koehler (2015)
  • Karsten Köhler (2017)
  • Marion Köhler (2007)
  • Ursula Kolbe (2010)
  • Burkhard Koniarz (2013)
  • Peter Kopca (2014)
  • Verena König (2007)
  • Gerda Krause (2014)
  • Monika Krämer (2007)
  • Ute Kreienbring (2003
  • Dieter Kreitenmeyer (2006)
  • Karl-Heinz Kriebisch (2008)
  • Elke Krißler (2013)
  • Dr. Helfried Kreutzer (2004)
  • Christa Krösche (2005)
  • Klaus Krüger (2012)
  • Ilse Kues (2010)
  • Sven Kukelski (2015)
  • Dr. Jens-Uwe Kukla (2007)
  • Thorsten Kunert (2004)
  • Max-Ottokar Kunzendorf (2008)
  • Helmut Kurtz (2006)
  • Heinz Kurzidim (2009)
  • Ilse Kutz (2010)
  • Renate Küchler (2003)
  • Klaus Kühling (2005)
  • Mandy Kühn (2019)
  • Sylvia Kühn (2019)
  • Waltraud Kühn (2005)
  • Christa Kühnemund (2003)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Kalendermacher vom Blumberger Damm (2007)
    vertreten durch:
    Sebastian Blumreich, Roger Boldt und Sabine Weber
  • Kiek in e. V. (2007)
    vertreten durch:
    Doris Bauer, Wolfgang Kluge, Rolf Palisch, Karin Richter, Jutta Schädler und Helmut Tyrakowski
  • Kiek in e. V. (2008)
    vertreten durch:
    Christiane Fechtner, Werner Gollmer, Angelika Riedel, Günter Stoll und Renate Szymik
  • Kiek in e.V. (2010)
    vertreten durch:
    Marianne Fox, Karin Grunwald, Margot Rievers
  • Kinder- und Jugendbüro Marzahn-Hellersdorf PULS-Camp 2013 (2013)
  • Kinder- und Jugendrat Marzahn NordWest (2012)
    vertreten durch:
    Natalie Hayduk, Leonie Hoffmann, Olivia Lehmann und Justin Neumann
  • Klub der Grüninspektoren (2003)
  • Klubrat des Stadtteilzentrums „Pestalozzi-Treff“ (2004)
    vertreten durch:
    Vera Engel, Rita Grieser, Erwin Klingenberg, Katja Kollmann, Anneliese Menzel, Ruth Pöschke, Dr. Roland Ulbrich, Lieselotte Vogel, Ilse Wegener und Herbert Zweig
  • Kriminalitätsopferhilfe im Verein „Weißer Ring e.V.“ (2009)
    vertreten durch:
    Elga Eisenschink und Lutz Haubold
  • Kiezstammtisch MarzahnWest (2018)
    vertreten durch:
    Anita Creutzmann, Frank Gründig, Monika Gründig, Jürgen Lorenz,
    Harald Schröter, Astrid Schuhknecht und Peter Schuhknecht

L

  • Regina Laasch (2003)
  • Karin Labitzke (2016)
  • Gerhild Lachmann (2012)
  • Günter Lahde (2011)
  • Eva Lange (2014)
  • Uta Lange (2010)
  • Erwin Laser (2004)
  • Eckhard Laßmann (2010)
  • Elvira Lau (2003)
  • Florian Lau (2014)
  • Janine Lau (2016)
  • Uwe Lazik (2008)
  • Sigrid Lämmerhirt (2017)
  • Margot Lechner (2011)
  • Sigrid Leimer (2008)
  • Erika Lemnitzer (2010)
  • Dagmar Lenz (2004)
  • Christina Leopold (2009)
  • Janko Lepom (2003
  • Erika Lesiewicz (2009)
  • Elke Lewandowski (2007)
  • Klaus Lichtenstein (2020)
  • Ilona Liebers (2012)
  • Brita Liebisch (2017)
  • Reinhard Liebsch (2014)
  • Manfred Liese (2009)
  • Rainer Lindholz (2012)
  • Peter Lindt (2009)
  • Hanna Lippold (2006)
  • Larissa Litau (2011)
  • Jutta Lohse (2015)
  • Harald Lolischkies (2017)
  • Irmgard Loose (2015)
  • Nick Loß (2014)
  • Helga Löhning (2005)
  • Heindrun Lösche (2005)
  • Rolf Löschner (2016)
  • Horst Löser (2008)
  • Jörg Lucke (2008)
  • Renate Ludewig (2015)
  • Barbara Ludwig (2008)
  • Birgit Luksch (2015)
  • Bodo Lützenberg (2007 & 2020)

M

  • Dieter Machlinsk (2014)
  • Ernst Mahlo (2008)
  • Karl-Heinz Mantel (2006)
  • Lothar Markus (2010)
  • Ada Marschall (2004, 2007)
  • Heike Marzahn (2019)
  • Ute Marzinowski (2011)
  • Stefan Materna (2004)
  • Simone Matthes (2017)
  • Steffi Märker (2004)
  • Dieter Meise (2009)
  • Ralf Meister (2010)
  • Bettina Meißner (2011)
  • Anneliese Menzel (2008)
  • Ruth Merker (2012)
  • Dr. Ilona Merkert (2010)
  • Harald Merten (2016)
  • Helmut Mertins (2005)
  • Heike Meyenberg (2009)
  • Benjamin Mientus (2010)
  • Lukas Mientus (2012)
  • Peter Mier (2009)
  • Michael Mika (2015)
  • Edith Miltenberger (2004)
  • Frank Michael Montel (2008)
  • Michael Mooy (2015)
  • Heino Mosel (2004)
  • Annemarie Möbis (2004)
  • Sylke Möller (2003)
  • Hans-Jörg Muhs (2012)
  • Angela Müller (2016)
  • Gisela Müller (2006)
  • Herta Müller (2013)
  • Ilse Müller (2004)
  • Sieglinde Müller (2017)
  • Sigrid Müller (2003)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Malteser Hilfsdienst e.V. (2005)
    vertreten durch:
    Christine Brandt, Mario Büßecker und Mechthild Wild
  • Marzahner Promenaden-Mischung e.V. (2010)
    vertreten durch:
    Edeltraud Engling, Holger Stürzebecher, Winfried Nitzschke
  • Männerchor Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1892 e. V. (2013)

N

  • Petra Naß (2008)
  • Wolfgang Nawrat (2009)
  • Bernd Neitzel (2009)
  • Dr. Renate Neumann (2016)
  • Stefan Neumann (2009)
  • Brigitte Neumeister (2004)
  • Benjamin Nimtz (2017)
  • Ralf Nitschke (2018)
  • Dr. Horst Noack (2003)
  • Ruth Noack (2006)
  • Siegfried Nord (2014)

O

  • Bernd Ochmann (2004)
  • Marianne Ochsen (2016)
  • Wolfgang Oelmann (2013)
  • Anna-Katharina Ollick (2011)
  • Ellena Olsen (2007)
  • Andrea Ostwald (2010)
  • Hans-Dieter Ostwald (2019)
  • Monika Ostwalt (2009)
  • Günther Otto (2006)
  • lsa Özdemir (2013)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Ökumenisches Forum (2008)
    vertreten durch:
    Ernst-Gottfried Buntrock, Karin Küstermann und Hans Pietz

P

  • Gerhard Pagel (2004)
  • Gerald Panzram (2005)
  • Renate Pannasch (2013)
  • Edeltraud Pawelzak (2012)
  • Annelies Petasch (2004)
  • Gisela Peter (2003)
  • Heinz Peter (2010)
  • Dr. Günter Peters (2003)
  • Oleg Peters (2008)
  • Günter Peukert (2005)
  • Sandra Pfitzner (2013)
  • Waltraud Pinnow (2009)
  • Bianca Pirr (2007)
  • Kristina Plage (2008)
  • Ilona Pohl (2013)
  • Ursula Polke (2017)
  • Brigitte Pohsner (2003)
  • Horst Pomierski (2004)
  • Christian Prätel (2013)
  • Dr. Barbara Preuß (2009)
  • Bernd Preußer (2014)
  • Ruth Priese (2005)
  • Dr. Lutz Prieß (2005)
  • Helga Prill (2006)
  • Dr. Erika Pruksch (2003)
  • Brigitte Pufalt (2016)
  • Bärbel Puls (2020)
  • Dorothea Pytul (2005)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • PULS Berlin 2010 (2010)
    vertreten durch:
    Markus Graichen, Matthias Köpke, Annika Taschke, Tina Uhlemann
  • Projektgruppe Kirchendienst/Offene Kirche (2016)
    vertreten durch:
    Annette Benken, Anett Botur, Rolf Frauenstein, Cordula Henke,
    Sabine Labrenz, Heike Meden, Helga Müller, Wolfgang Oelmann, Simone Stephan

Q

Gruppenpreisträger:
  • QuartiersBüro Marzahn-NordWest Projekt BLiQ (2013)

R

  • Ingeborg Raasch (2009)
  • Dr. Monika Rank (2019)
  • Andreas Ratsch (2008)
  • Jana Ratzka (2012)
  • Rainer Rau (2008)
  • Adelheid Rehak (2008)
  • Karin Rehak (2004)
  • Johannes Reichmann (2011)
  • Margot Reim (2011)
  • Erika Reimann (2009)
  • Joachim Reimann (2006)
  • Ulrich Reinheckel (2017)
  • Claas Reise (2013)
  • Margot Reisenweber (2006)
  • Erna-Swetlana Renje (2016)
  • Hannelore Renjewski (2004)
  • Simone Reucher (2004)
  • Gerhard Richter (2011)
  • Hans-Joachim Richter (2017)
  • Karin Richter (2012)
  • Kurt-Dietmar Richter (2004)
  • Jutta Riefstahl (2005)
  • Viktor Ring (2003)
  • Andreas Rinner (2014)
  • Dorit Risch (2004)
  • Monika Ritterskamp (2017)
  • Heidemarie Roder (2004)
  • Jürgen Roder (2004)
  • Dieter Roeder (2006)
  • Ralf Rohde (2007)
  • Veronica Rohkamm (2017)
  • Rainer Roscher (2020)
  • Ute Rosenhagen (2010)
  • Joachim Rosenthal (2004)
  • Birgit Röhr (2017)
  • Rosemarie Röseler (2010)
  • Sindy Rössel (2010)
  • Monika Ruppert (2015)
  • Waltraud Russ (2016)
  • Sieglinde Rutsch (2013)
  • Sieglinde Rüstig (2012)
  • Hella Rymarowicz (2005)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Redaktion „jot w.d.“ (2004)
    vertreten durch:
    Ulrich Clauder, Ingeborg Dittmann, Ellen Deubler und Ralf Nachtmann
  • Rock im Grünen e. V. (2009)
    vertreten durch:
    Anne Menzel, Mathias Räthel, Theresia Räthel, Marcus Schmidt und Juliane Streich, Daniel Trinkl , Martin Weinert, Barbara Wild und Florian Woesler

S

  • Horst-Dieter Sabban (2006)
  • Regina Saeger (2005)
  • Franziska Sarnighausen (2010)
  • Karin Satke (2006)
  • Ute Schachschal (2018)
  • Monika Schaefer (2018)
  • Holger Scheibe (2003)
  • Horst Scheibe (2016)
  • Dr. Ines Petra Scheibe (2013)
  • Anke Schellmann (2008)
  • Dr. Jens Schilde (2007)
  • Peter Schiller (2013)
  • Herbert Schlegel (2004)
  • Uwe Schlei (2016)
  • Ute Schlesinger (2003)
  • Dr. Bärbel Schliack (2015)
  • Gudrun Maria Schlögel (2010)
  • Käthe Schlösser (2011)
  • Klaus Schmalstich (2006)
  • Brigitte Schmidt (2011)
  • Karlheinz Schmidt (2012)
  • Werner Schmidt (2003)
  • Karin Schmolling (2003)
  • Ilse Schmolke (2009)
  • Frank Schneider (2012)
  • Gerda Schneider (2008)
  • Helga Schneider (2003)
  • Ruth Schneider (2012)
  • Monique Schober (2016)
  • Mathias Schoenberg (2018)
  • Günter Scholtz (2005)
  • Benjamin Scholz (2015)
  • Rosemarie Scholz (2013)
  • Angele Schonert (2010)
  • Sonja Schöning (2010)
  • Sabine Schraps-Braunert (2017)
  • Ingrid Schreiber (2010)
  • Olaf Schreiber (2019)
  • Gudrun Schrimp (2015)
  • Waltraud Schroettke (2004)
  • Heinz Schröder (2003)
  • Joachim Schubert (2012)
  • Klaus Schubert (2004)
  • Christa Schulz (2010)
  • Ines Schulz (2004)
  • Marina Schulz (2010)
  • Rudi Schulz (2005)
  • Siegfried Schulz (2008)
  • Bernd Schulze (2018)
  • Sieglinde Schulze (2007)
  • Ramona Schulze-Braun (2014)
  • Angelika Schülze (2016)
  • Yvonne Schumann (2017)
  • Ursula Schuricht (2007)
  • Thea Schutte (2005)
  • Gabrielle Schütze (2007)
  • Gisela Schwabe (2005)
  • Jürgen Schwarz (2008)
  • Norbert Schwarzer (2017)
  • Dieter Schwentesius (2017)
  • Jörg Schwuchow (2013)
  • Kathrin Schwuchow (2013)
  • Werner Scuda (2016)
  • Else Seidel (2004)
  • Heidemarie Seidel (2019)
  • Petra Seidensticker (2014)
  • Wolfgang Seidenstricker (2017)
  • Waldemar Seifert (2013)
  • Dr. Brigitte Seiffert (2010)
  • Rosa Seiler (2018)
  • Dr. Rolf Semmelmann (2006)
  • Prof. Dr. Rolf Sieber (2004)
  • Karin Siggelkow (2004)
  • Marion Sonderhoff (2008)
  • Helga Sobotta (2009)
  • Maria Sommerfeld (2016)
  • Steffen Sonntag (2010)
  • Helmut Sowa (2017)
  • Wolfram Spiller (2008)
  • Horst Spitzer (2005)
  • Lisa Spitzer (2012)
  • Ramona Sporer (2015)
  • Rainer Stahlknecht (2011)
  • Dr. Corinna Stahn (2017)
  • Manfred Stapf (2006)
  • Christopher Stark (2020)
  • Margot Brigitte Stautmeister (2016)
  • Anja Stein (2014)
  • Horst Stein (2004)
  • Eduard Steinbart (2003)
  • Ursula Stelzer (2004)
  • Regina Stender (2017)
  • Renate Stern (2013)
  • Monika Stief (2012)
  • Dagmar Stoye (2013)
  • Lisa Strathausen (2013)
  • Hans-Joachim Stranz (2005)
  • Detlev Strauß (2012)
  • Karin Stredak (2013)
  • Jörg Strohschein (2010)
  • Rudolf Sudhoff (2009)
  • Fredi Sumpf (2012)
  • Dr. Gertraude Sumpf (2012)
  • Klemens Szuda (2017)
  • Ruta Szul (2004)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Siedlergemeinschaft Biesenhorst e. V. (2013)
  • SOS Kinderdorf e. V. (2005)
    vertreten durch:
    Otto Abraham, Renè Kielmann, Bärbel Kraft und Elisabeth Weigmann
  • Stiftung OST-WEST-BEGEGNUNGSSTÄTTE Schloss Biesdorf e.V. (2008)
    vertreten durch:
    Frank Holzmann und Wolfgang Loos

T

  • Maria Taranjuk (2009)
  • Hannelore Taubert (2010)
  • Sybilla Telschow (2017)
  • Dr. Manfred Teresiak (2007)
  • Anneliese Thieme (2012)
  • Gerhard Thomas (2014)
  • Silvia Thüne (2011)
  • Uwe Tolle (2013)
  • Barbara Töpfer (2017)
  • Kurt Trappe (2004)
  • Johanna Trettin (2013)
  • Ilse Treuber (2010)
  • Siegfried Trzoß (2004)
  • Steffi Tschuikowa (2006)
  • Emilija Tschursina (2008)
  • Bernd Tuchel (2017)
  • Irina Turkow (2008)
  • Wolfgang Turowski (2005)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Ortsverband THW Marzahn-Hellersdorf (2020)

U

  • Frank Uelze (2010)
  • Giselind Uhlmann (2013)
  • Werner Ullrich (2007)
  • Petra Urbaniak (2011)

V

  • Klaus Vendt (2019)
  • Stefan Viergutz (2015)
  • Albrecht Voigt (2012)
  • Edith Vollard (2009)
  • Angelika Vorpahl (2016)
  • Rosemarie Voß (2005)
Gruppenpreisträger:
  • Verein Therapiehunde Berlin e.V. (2005)
    vertreten durch:
    Angelika Ambach, Iris Baudach, Liane Berndt, Roland Fiebelkorn, Thomas Hoffmann,
    Werner Peter, Dr. Brigitte Seifert und Sabine Widew
  • Verein VolNet e. V. (2005)
    vertreten durch:
    Matthias Otto und Anke Siegel

W

  • Annelies Wachsmann (2013)
  • Angelika Wagner (2018)
  • Brigitta Wagner (2015)
  • Helga Wagner (2019)
  • Brigitte Walter (2007)
  • Erika Walter (2010)
  • Martina Walter (2004)
  • Ursula Walter (2006)
  • Ina Warsawa (2008)
  • Edith Wartke (2006)
  • Stefan Waßmund (2007)
  • Peter Weber (2010)
  • Norbert Wegner (2014)
  • Dr. Heinrich Weidenmüller (2007)
  • Sylvia Weinkauf (2005)
  • Evelyn Weiß (2010)
  • Bernd Weißig (2004)
  • Manuela Wende (2013)
  • Anatol Wendler (2004)
  • Martin Wenning-Morgenthaler (2005)
  • Ingeborg Werner (2008)
  • Ursula Werner-Bohn (2016)
  • Sabine Westphal (2016)
  • Ulf Westphal (2014)
  • Helmut Wetterling (2017)
  • Brigitte Wiedemann (2009)
  • Angelika Wiese (2015)
  • Luise Wiganckow (2005)
  • Rudolf Winterfeld (2004)
  • Christina Wirsdörfer (2012)
  • Harry Wohlfahrt (2012)
  • Dr. Hermann Wollner (2011)
  • Gisela Würzebesser (2010)

Z

  • Jörg Zabel (2015)
  • Heyco Zietz (2006)
  • Angelika Zimmermann (2003)
  • Gisela Zühlke (2015)