Inhaltsspalte

Ehrungen 2004

Einzelpersonen:

    • Christian Arendt
    • Josef Batzhuber
    • Werner Bock
    • Paul Böhmke
    • Uwe Brettschneider
    • Michael Bretzinger
    • Georg Brozek
    • Karin Dalhus
    • Günther Dame
    • Dr. Friedrich Wilhelm Bretschneider
    • Dr. Wolfgang Clemens
    • Dr. Helfrid Kreutzer
    • Lutz Eckstein
    • Karl-Heinz Gärtner
    • Klaus-Peter Griese
    • Horst Gülle
    • Bruno Haller
    • Joachim Hanke
    • Walter Hein
    • Ingeborg Hennig
    • Inge Jaskula
    • Olaf Junghanns
    • Thomas Jüttner
    • Nora Kabbe
    • Elfriede Kandziora
    • Barbara Kellerbauer
    • Uwe Klein
    • Thorsten Kunert
    • Erwin Laser
    • Dagmar Lenz
    • Steffi Märker
    • Ada Marschall
    • Stefan Materna
    • Edith Miltenberger
    • Annemarie Möbis
    • Heino Mosel
    • Ilse Müller
    • Brigitte Neumeister
    • Bernd Ochmann
    • Gerhard Pagel
    • Annelies Petasch
    • Horst Pomierski
    • Karin Rehak
    • Hannelore Renjewski
    • Simone Reuscher
    • Kurt-Dietmar Richter
    • Dorit Risch
    • Heidemarie Roder
    • Jürgen Roder
    • Joachim Rosenthal
    • Herbert Schlegel
    • Waltraud Schroettke
    • Klaus Schubert
    • Ines Schulz
    • Else Seidel
    • Karin Siggelkow
    • Prof. Dr. Rolf Sieber
    • Horst Stein
    • Ursula Stelzer
    • Ruta Szul
    • Kurt Trappe
    • Siegfried Trzoß
    • Bernd Weißig
    • Anatol Wendler
    • Rudolf Winterfeld
    • Martina Walter

Gruppen:

  • Bewohnerbeirat Marzahn NordWest
    vertreten durch:

    • Günter Beckert
    • Alena Gawron
    • Frank Grontzki
    • Hans-Jürgen Hennig
    • Martina Knoche
    • Wolfgang Knoche
    • Petra Oelsner
    • Torsten Preußing
    • Heike Reißner
    • Dr. Lisbeth Schilling
    • Inga Seifert
    • Wolfgang Vollmar

    Klubrat des Stadtteilzentrums “Pestalozzi-Treff”
    vertreten durch:

    • Vera Engel
    • Rita Grieser
    • Erwin Klingenberg
    • Katja Kollmann
    • Anneliese Menzel
    • Ruth Pöschke
    • Dr. Roland Ulbricht
    • Lieselotte Vogel
    • Ilse Wegener
    • Herbert Zweig
  • Förderkreis “Fair Play”
    vertreten durch:

    • Werner Ambrasat
    • Hilmar Bürger
    • Enrico Fritsch
    • Uwe Gerhardt
    • Peter Halle
    • Manfred John
    • Gerry Mull
    • Michael Pauls
    • Wolfram Spiller

    Redaktion “jot w.d.”
    vertreten durch:

    • Ulrich Clauder
    • Ellen Deubler
    • Ingeborg Dittmann
    • Ralf Nachtmann

    Verein TaP e.V.