Berlin.de

Berlin.deThe Official Website of Berlin

Accessibility

How accessible is this website?

Accessibility statement

Who can you contact if you have questions, comments or feedback regarding digital accessibility?

Contact information for the relevant contact person

Where can I find additional information about accessibility in Berlin?

Accessible information and communication technology

Search

Wo soll gesucht werden?

Menu

Choose language

  • Deutsch
  • English

More links

  • City Map
  • Berlin.de Mail
  • Berlin.de on Facebook
  • Berlin.de on Instagram
  • Berlin.de on Bluesky
  1. Berlin Berlin.de homepage
  2. Tickets Tickets and events in Berlin and surrounding area
  3. Events from A-Z Events from A to Z
  4. C Events with 'C' https://www.berlin.de/en/tickets/search/a-z/c/
en Current language: English
  • de Deutsch
  • en English

Events with "C"

  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • -

341 events found.

  • 1
  • …
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • …
  • 23
  • 13 / 23
  • Christopher Köhler - Der Magier (Show)
  • Christoph Kuch (Comedy)
  • Christoph Maria Herbst & Moritz Netenjakob: Das ernsthafte Bemühen um Albernheit (Show)
  • Christoph Sakwerda - Tour 2027 (Rock & Pop)
  • Christoph Schlingensief: Deutschlandsuche ´99 (Exhibitions)
  • Christoph Schlingensief. Deutschlandsuche ’99 (Exhibitions)
  • Christoph Schlingensief: Es ist nicht mehr mein Problem, macht eure Scheiße alleine (Exhibitions)
  • Christoph Sieber (Cabaret Show)
  • Chuck Ragan, Frank Turner, Tim Barry & Ben Nichols - The Revival Tour (Rock & Pop)
  • Cinderella (Dance)
  • CINDERELLA - das 80er Jahre Musical (Musical)
  • Cindy-Adriana Speich präsentiert: „Ich bau mir 'ne Welt, die Männern nicht gefällt“ (Literature)
  • Cinema in Concert - Uckermärkische Bühnen Schwedt (Classical Music)
  • Cirque du Burlesque Show in der Lieschen Mueller Bar (Show)
  • Cirque du Soleil: Alizé (Show)
  • Zum Listenanfang
  • 1
  • …
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • …
  • 23
  • 13 / 23

The help page for the event calendar answers common questions.. Information about coperations and imprint can be found on our page about partners and terms and conditions.


Zum Seitenanfang

Weitere Informationen zu Berlin.de

Berlin
  • Official Website of Berlin

    • Imprint
    • Privacy Policy
    • Accessibility statement
    • General Terms & Conditions
  • Politics & Business

    • Governing Mayor of Berlin
    • Politics & Administration
    • Business & Economy
    • Point of Single Contact
  • New in Berlin

    • Welcome Center Berlin
    • Berlin Immigration Office
    • Integration courses
    • German language courses
  • Travel Information

    • Accomodation & Hotels
    • Airport BER
    • Public Transport
    • Police
  • What to see & do

    • Tickets & Events
    • Attractions & Sights
    • Guided Tours
    • Shopping
  • Languages

    • Deutsch
    • English

Berlin.de is a service of the State of Berlin.