Berlin.de

Berlin.deThe Official Website of Berlin

Accessibility

How accessible is this website?

Accessibility statement

Who can you contact if you have questions, comments or feedback regarding digital accessibility?

Contact information for the relevant contact person

Where can I find additional information about accessibility in Berlin?

Accessible information and communication technology

Search

Wo soll gesucht werden?

Menu

Choose language

  • Deutsch
  • English

More links

  • City Map
  • Berlin.de Mail
  • Berlin.de on Facebook
  • Berlin.de on Instagram
  • Berlin.de on Bluesky
  1. Berlin Berlin.de homepage
  2. Tickets Tickets and events in Berlin and surrounding area
  3. Events from A-Z Events from A to Z
  4. C Events with 'C' https://www.berlin.de/en/tickets/search/a-z/c/
en Current language: English
  • de Deutsch
  • en English

Events with "C"

  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • -

341 events found.

  • 1
  • …
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • …
  • 23
  • 11 / 23
  • Chinchilla - The Bigger Rooms EU Tour 2026 (Rock & Pop)
  • Chineke! Orchestra / Cape Town Opera (Classical Music)
  • Chinesischer Nationalcircus - ZENsation - Chinas Grossmeister der Balance (Show)
  • Chin Meyer (Comedy)
  • Chocolate Slam Royale - Kiezpoeten (Comedy)
  • Chodowiecki300: Between Art and Congregation (Exhibitions)
  • CHOPIN-GALA Jahresabschlusskonzert 2026 (Classical Music)
  • Chor & Cuisine - Ein Dinnerabend mit der Komischen Oper Berlin (Classical Music)
  • Chor der Erlöserkirche Berlin-Lichtenberg, Camerata Instrumentale Berlin (Classical Music)
  • Chorsymphonisches Konzert mit Werken von Smetana, Brahms, Dvorák, Boulanger, Steffens und Zemlinsky (Classical Music)
  • CHORWERK RUHR, I SOLISTI & YUVAL WEINBERG (Concerts)
  • Chri$tian Gate$ (Rock & Pop)
  • CHRIS HOPKINS (piano solo) (Jazz)
  • Chris Hopkins: Swinging Christmas (Jazz)
  • Chris Hyde - Sommerspezial die Familienzaubershow (Miscellaneous)
  • Zum Listenanfang
  • 1
  • …
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • …
  • 23
  • 11 / 23

The help page for the event calendar answers common questions.. Information about coperations and imprint can be found on our page about partners and terms and conditions.


Zum Seitenanfang

Weitere Informationen zu Berlin.de

Berlin
  • Official Website of Berlin

    • Imprint
    • Privacy Policy
    • Accessibility statement
    • General Terms & Conditions
  • Politics & Business

    • Governing Mayor of Berlin
    • Politics & Administration
    • Business & Economy
    • Point of Single Contact
  • New in Berlin

    • Welcome Center Berlin
    • Berlin Immigration Office
    • Integration courses
    • German language courses
  • Travel Information

    • Accomodation & Hotels
    • Airport BER
    • Public Transport
    • Police
  • What to see & do

    • Tickets & Events
    • Attractions & Sights
    • Guided Tours
    • Shopping
  • Languages

    • Deutsch
    • English

Berlin.de is a service of the State of Berlin.