Berliner Schulen  

Suchergebnis ()
KartenansichtKartenansicht

Sortieren nach: SchulName   SchulNr   Schulart   Ortsteil

11G06 Adam-Ries-Schule (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Friedrichsfelde (Lichtenberg)
08Y03 Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Britz (Neukölln)
08K11 Alfred-Nobel-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Britz (Neukölln)
09Y04 Anne-Frank-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Altglienicke (Treptow-Köpenick)
06Y03 Arndt-Gymnasium Dahlem
Gymnasien
Dahlem (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
06G18 Athene-Grundschule
Grundschule
Lichterfelde (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
02G33 Aziz-Nesin-Grundschule
Grundschule
Kreuzberg (Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
06Y06 Beethoven-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Lankwitz (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
02P11 Berlin Bilingual School (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Friedrichshain (Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
03P37 Berlin Bilingual School (Integrierte Sekundarschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Weißensee (Pankow)
04P39 Berlin British School (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Westend (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
04P40 Berlin British School (Integrierte Sekundarschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Grunewald (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
01P22 Berlin Cosmopolitan School
Gymnasien
Mitte (Mitte)
01P22 Berlin Cosmopolitan School
Grundschule
Mitte (Mitte)
01P16 Berlin Metropolitan School (Integrierte Sekundarschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Mitte (Mitte)
05K03 Bertolt-Brecht-Oberschule (Integrierte Sekundarschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Wilhelmstadt (Spandau)
01P18 Bilinguale Schule Phorms Berlin Mitte
Gymnasien
Gesundbrunnen (Mitte)
01P18 Bilinguale Schule Phorms Berlin Mitte
Grundschule
Gesundbrunnen (Mitte)
06P18 Bilinguale Schule Phorms Berlin Süd
Grundschule
Lichterfelde (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
06P18 Bilinguale Schule Phorms Berlin Süd
Gymnasien
Lichterfelde (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
01P06 Canisius-Kolleg (Gymnasium)
Gymnasien
Tiergarten (Mitte)
05Y04 Carl-Friedrich-von-Siemens-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Siemensstadt (Spandau)
03Y08 Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Pankow (Pankow)
02K02 Carl-von-Ossietzky-Schule (Gemeinschaftsschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Kreuzberg (Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
04G15 Charles-Dickens-Grundschule
Grundschule
Westend (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
08K05 Clay-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Rudow (Neukölln)
06Y04 Dreilinden-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Nikolassee (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
06Y02 Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Zehlendorf (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
07Y07 Eckener-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Mariendorf (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
02K01 Ellen-Key-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Friedrichshain (Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
12Y02 Europäisches Gymnasium Bertha-von-Suttner
Gymnasien
Reinickendorf (Reinickendorf)
04P11 Evangelisches Gymnasium zum Grauen Kloster
Gymnasien
Schmargendorf (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
07G02 Finow-Grundschule
Grundschule
Schöneberg (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
01Y07 Französisches Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Tiergarten (Mitte)
06P20 Freie Schule Anne-Sophie Berlin
Gymnasien
Zehlendorf (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
06P20 Freie Schule Anne-Sophie Berlin
Grundschule
Zehlendorf (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
05Y01 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Spandau (Spandau)
04K02 Friedensburg-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Charlottenburg (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
12Y01 Friedrich-Engels-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Reinickendorf (Reinickendorf)
11K05 Fritz-Reuter-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Neu-Hohenschönhausen (Lichtenberg)
12Y04 Gabriele-von-Bülow-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Tegel (Reinickendorf)
06K09 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Integrierte Sekundarschule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Dahlem (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
04P35 Galileo Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Wilmersdorf (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
07Y09 Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Lichtenrade (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
07K06 Georg-von-Giesche-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Schöneberg (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
04Y11 Goethe-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Wilmersdorf (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
01G01 Grundschule am Arkonaplatz
Grundschule
Mitte (Mitte)
01G08 Grundschule am Brandenburger Tor
Grundschule
Mitte (Mitte)
01G05 Grundschule Neues Tor
Grundschule
Mitte (Mitte)
07K03 Gustav-Heinemann-Oberschule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Marienfelde (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
06Y13 Gymnasium Steglitz
Gymnasien
Steglitz (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
01Y12 Gymnasium Tiergarten
Gymnasien
Hansaviertel (Mitte)
08Y06 Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Rudow (Neukölln)
05Y03 Hans-Carossa-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Kladow (Spandau)
11Y05 Hans-und-Hilde-Coppi-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Karlshorst (Lichtenberg)
02G02 Hausburg-Grundschule
Grundschule
Friedrichshain (Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
05K04 Heinrich-Böll-Oberschule (Integrierte Sekundarschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Hakenfelde (Spandau)
03Y04 Heinrich-Schliemann-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Prenzlauer Berg (Pankow)
04Y06 Heinz-Berggruen-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Westend (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
08G19 Herman-Nohl-Schule (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Britz (Neukölln)
03G05 Homer-Grundschule
Grundschule
Prenzlauer Berg (Pankow)
07K11 Hugo-Gaudig-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Tempelhof (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
06P21 Internationale Montessorischule Berlin (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Wannsee (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
12K07 Jean-Krämer-Schule (Integrierte Sekundarschule) Wittenau
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Wittenau (Reinickendorf)
02G22 Jens-Nydahl-Grundschule
Grundschule
Kreuzberg (Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
04G04 Joan-Miró-Grundschule
Grundschule
Charlottenburg (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
11Y02 Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Fennpfuhl (Lichtenberg)
06K01 John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Zehlendorf (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
04G27 Judith-Kerr-Grundschule
Grundschule
Schmargendorf (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
05Y02 Kant-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Spandau (Spandau)
04G20 Katharina-Heinroth-Grundschule
Grundschule
Wilmersdorf (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
03P10 Katholische Theresienschule (Gymnasium)
Gymnasien
Weißensee (Pankow)
03P22 Klax-Schule (Integrierte Sekundarschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Pankow (Pankow)
03K01 Kurt-Schwitters-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Prenzlauer Berg (Pankow)
02Y06 Leibniz-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Kreuzberg (Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
01G45 Leo-Lionni-Grundschule
Grundschule
Wedding (Mitte)
11G12 Lew-Tolstoi-Schule (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Karlshorst (Lichtenberg)
05Y05 Lily-Braun-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Spandau (Spandau)
06B02 Louise-Schroeder-Schule (OSZ Bürowirtschaft und Verwaltung)
Fachoberschule
Lichterfelde (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
04Y10 Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Wilmersdorf (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
12G26 Märkische Grundschule
Grundschule
Märkisches Viertel (Reinickendorf)
12K03 Max-Beckmann-Schule (Integrierte Sekundarschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Reinickendorf (Reinickendorf)
03Y15 Max-Delbrück-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Niederschönhausen (Pankow)
06K08 Max-von-Laue-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Lichterfelde (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
09K01 Merian-Schule (Integrierte Sekundarschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Köpenick (Treptow-Köpenick)
11K02 Mildred-Harnack-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Lichtenberg (Lichtenberg)
03P32 Montessori-Gemeinschaftsschule Berlin-Buch
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Buch (Pankow)
04P24 Moser-Schule - Schweizer Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Westend (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
04K04 Nelson-Mandela-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Wilmersdorf (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
06Y07 Paulsen-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Steglitz (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
04K08 Peter-Ustinov-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Charlottenburg (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
03P28 Platanus Schule Berlin (Gemeinschaftsschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Pankow (Pankow)
03Y14 Primo-Levi-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Weißensee (Pankow)
06P11 Private Kant-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Steglitz (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
06P10 Private Kant-Schule (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Steglitz (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
07P11 Privates Europa-Gymnasium Berlin
Gymnasien
Schöneberg (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
06G12 Quentin-Blake-Grundschule
Grundschule
Dahlem (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
08G09 Regenbogen-Schule (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Neukölln (Neukölln)
08G01 Rixdorfer Schule (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Neukölln (Neukölln)
04K03 Robert-Jungk-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Wilmersdorf (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
12Y07 Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Wittenau (Reinickendorf)
07Y02 Rückert-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Schöneberg (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
10K01 Rudolf-Virchow-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Marzahn (Marzahn-Hellersdorf)
06Y01 Schadow-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Zehlendorf (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
04Y01 Schiller-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Charlottenburg (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
08G22 Schule am Regenweiher (Grundschule)
Grundschule
Gropiusstadt (Neukölln)
05P19 SIS Swiss International School Berlin
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Staaken (Spandau)
04Y03 Sophie-Charlotte-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Charlottenburg (Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf)
07K01 Sophie-Scholl-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Schöneberg (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
07G01 Spreewald-Grundschule
Grundschule
Schöneberg (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
10Y01 Tagore-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Marzahn (Marzahn-Hellersdorf)
07K04 Theodor-Haubach-Schule
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Lichtenrade (Tempelhof-Schöneberg)
08K01 Walter-Gropius-Schule (Gemeinschaftsschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Gropiusstadt (Neukölln)
01G31 Wedding-Grundschule
Grundschule
Wedding (Mitte)
06Y12 Willi-Graf-Gymnasium
Gymnasien
Lichterfelde (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
06K02 Wilma-Rudolph-Schule (Integrierte Sekundarschule)
Integrierte Sekundarschule
Dahlem (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)

Neue Abfrage          Zurück