Veranstaltungsplan L_250
34. KW: 19. - 25.08.2019
  Mo, 19.08.19 Di, 20.08.19 Mi, 21.08.19 Do, 22.08.19 Fr, 23.08.19 
6:00                  6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00           10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
35. KW: 26.08. - 01.09.2019
  Mo, 26.08.19 Di, 27.08.19 Mi, 28.08.19 Do, 29.08.19 Fr, 30.08.19 
6:00                  6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00           10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
36. KW: 02. - 08.09.2019
  Mo, 02.09.19 Di, 03.09.19 Mi, 04.09.19 Do, 05.09.19 Fr, 06.09.19 
6:00                  6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00           10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
38. KW: 16. - 22.09.2019
  Mo, 16.09.19 Di, 17.09.19 Mi, 18.09.19 Do, 19.09.19 Fr, 20.09.19 
6:00                  6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00           10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
39. KW: 23. - 29.09.2019
  Mo, 23.09.19 Di, 24.09.19 Mi, 25.09.19 Do, 26.09.19 Fr, 27.09.19 
6:00                  6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00           10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
40. KW: 30.09. - 06.10.2019
  Mo, 30.09.19 Di, 01.10.19 Mi, 02.10.19 Do, 03.10.19 Fr, 04.10.19 
6:00                  6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00           10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
03.10. Tag der deutschen Einheit
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
41. KW: 07. - 13.10.2019
  Mo, 07.10.19 Di, 08.10.19 Mi, 09.10.19 Do, 10.10.19 Fr, 11.10.19 
6:00                  6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00           10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
49. KW: 02. - 08.12.2019
  Mo, 02.12.19 Di, 03.12.19 Mi, 04.12.19 Do, 05.12.19 Fr, 06.12.19 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
       Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
   9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
11:00  Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
         11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00           12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
13:00  Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
13:00
14:30
         13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00           14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
50. KW: 09. - 15.12.2019
  Mo, 09.12.19 Di, 10.12.19 Mi, 11.12.19 Do, 12.12.19 Fr, 13.12.19 
6:00          6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
   Interkult.Kompetenz
09:00
10:30
   Interkult.Kompetenz
09:00
10:30
   Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00               10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
      
 
 
 
 
 
11:00    Interkult.Kompetenz
11:00
12:30
   Interkult.Kompetenz
11:00
12:30
     Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00             12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
 
 
13:00    Interkult.Kompetenz
13:00
14:30
   Interkult.Kompetenz
13:00
14:30
     Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
13:00
14:30
 13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00             14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
51. KW: 16. - 22.12.2019
  Mo, 16.12.19 Di, 17.12.19 Mi, 18.12.19 Do, 19.12.19 Fr, 20.12.19 
6:00            6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
       Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
 
 
11:00          Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00           12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
13:00    nicht planbar
13:00
14:30
       Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
13:00
14:30
 13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00            14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
52. KW: 23. - 29.12.2019
  Mo, 23.12.19 Di, 24.12.19 Mi, 25.12.19 Do, 26.12.19 Fr, 27.12.19 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Urlaub
09:00
14:30
         Urlaub
09:00
14:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00            11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00            12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00            13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00            14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
24.12. Heiligabend, 25.12. 1. Weihnachtsfeiertag, 26.12. 2. Weihnachtsfeiertag
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
1. KW: 30.12.2019 - 05.01.2020
  Mo, 30.12.19 Di, 31.12.19 Mi, 01.01.20 Do, 02.01.20 Fr, 03.01.20 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Urlaub
09:00
14:30
         Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00            12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
13:00           Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
13:00
14:30
 13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00            14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
31.12. Silvester, 01.01. Neujahr
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
2. KW: 06. - 12.01.2020
  Mo, 06.01.20 Di, 07.01.20 Mi, 08.01.20 Do, 09.01.20 Fr, 10.01.20 
6:00            6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
         Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00              10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
 
 
11:00  Polit. Bildung
11:00
12:30
        Polit. Bildung
11:00
12:30
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00     nicht planbar
12:00
14:30
         12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
 
 
13:00  Polit. Bildung
13:00
14:30
        Polit. Bildung
13:00
14:30
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
13:00
14:30
 13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00              14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
3. KW: 13. - 19.01.2020
  Mo, 13.01.20 Di, 14.01.20 Mi, 15.01.20 Do, 16.01.20 Fr, 17.01.20 
6:00              6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
Klausur
           Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00    nicht planbar
12:00
14:30
        12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
13:00           Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
13:00
14:30
 13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00            14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
4. KW: 20. - 26.01.2020
  Mo, 20.01.20 Di, 21.01.20 Mi, 22.01.20 Do, 23.01.20 Fr, 24.01.20 
6:00            6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Psychopathologie
09:00
10:30
         Polit. Bildung
09:00
10:30
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00              10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
 
 
11:00  Polit. Bildung
11:00
12:30
          Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00     nicht planbar
12:00
14:30
        12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
13:00  Polit. Bildung
13:00
14:30
          Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
13:00
14:30
 13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00             14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
5. KW: 27.01. - 02.02.2020
  Mo, 27.01.20 Di, 28.01.20 Mi, 29.01.20 Do, 30.01.20 Fr, 31.01.20 
6:00            6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
09:00
Gr. 1
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00          Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
   Polit. Exkursion
09:00
14:00
H`schönhausen-Genseler Str.66, 13055 Bln.
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
09:30
11:30
Gr. 2
JVA Plötze-Sporthalle Plötzensee FOD 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
11:00  Polit. Bildung
11:00
12:30
        Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
    11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00             12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
13:00        Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
13:00
14:30
    13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00           14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
7. KW: 10. - 16.02.2020
  Mo, 10.02.20 Di, 11.02.20 Mi, 12.02.20 Do, 13.02.20 Fr, 14.02.20 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00          Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00           10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
11:00          Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00           12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
13:00    Polit. Bildung
13:00
14:30
       Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
13:00
14:30
 13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00            14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
8. KW: 17. - 23.02.2020
  Mo, 17.02.20 Di, 18.02.20 Mi, 19.02.20 Do, 20.02.20 Fr, 21.02.20 
6:00            6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00    vollzugsformspez. Unterricht
08:00
16:00
   vollzugsformspez. Unterricht
08:00
16:00
   vollzugsformspez. Unterricht
08:00
16:00
   vollzugsformspez. Unterricht
08:00
16:00
 8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00              9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00              10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00              11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00              12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00              13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00              14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00              15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
9. KW: 24.02. - 01.03.2020
  Mo, 24.02.20 Di, 25.02.20 Mi, 26.02.20 Do, 27.02.20 Fr, 28.02.20 
6:00          6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00  vollzugsformspez. Unterricht
08:00
16:00
   vollzugsformspez. Unterricht
08:00
16:00
   vollzugsformspez. Unterricht
08:00
16:00
   vollzugsformspez. Unterricht
08:00
16:00
   vollzugsformspez. Unterricht
08:00
16:00
 8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00               9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00               10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00               11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00               12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00               13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00               14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00               15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
16. KW: 13. - 19.04.2020
  Mo, 13.04.20 Di, 14.04.20 Mi, 15.04.20 Do, 16.04.20 Fr, 17.04.20 
6:00                  Schießausbildung
06:00
10:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
 6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00           7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00           8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00           9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00          Schießausbildung
10:00
14:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
 10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00           12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00           13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
13.04. Ostermontag
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
17. KW: 20. - 26.04.2020
  Mo, 20.04.20 Di, 21.04.20 Mi, 22.04.20 Do, 23.04.20 Fr, 24.04.20 
6:00  Schießausbildung
06:00
10:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
06:00
10:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
06:00
10:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
06:00
10:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
06:00
10:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
 6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00               7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00               8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00               9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00  Schießausbildung
10:00
14:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
10:00
14:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
10:00
14:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
10:00
14:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
10:00
14:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
 10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00               11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00               12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00               13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
18. KW: 27.04. - 03.05.2020
  Mo, 27.04.20 Di, 28.04.20 Mi, 29.04.20 Do, 30.04.20 Fr, 01.05.20 
6:00            6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00          9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00          10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00          11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00  Schießausbildung
14:00
18:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
14:00
18:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
14:00
18:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
14:00
18:00
Gr. 1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00              15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00              16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00              17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00  Schießausbildung
18:00
22:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
18:00
22:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
18:00
22:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
18:00
22:00
Gr. 2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00              19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00              20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00              21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
01.05. Tag der Arbeit
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
22. KW: 25. - 31.05.2020
  Mo, 25.05.20 Di, 26.05.20 Mi, 27.05.20 Do, 28.05.20 Fr, 29.05.20 
6:00              6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00      Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
09:00
16:00
Gr. 1 08:45 im Foyer
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
   Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
09:00
16:00
Gr. 1 08:45 im Foyer
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
   Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
09:00
16:00
Gr. 1 08:45 im Foyer
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00             11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00             12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00             13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00             14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00             15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
23. KW: 01. - 07.06.2020
  Mo, 01.06.20 Di, 02.06.20 Mi, 03.06.20 Do, 04.06.20 Fr, 05.06.20 
6:00              6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00      Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
09:00
16:00
Gr. 2 08:45 Uhr im Foyer
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
   Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
09:00
16:00
Gr. 2 08:45 Uhr im Foyer
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
   Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
09:00
16:00
Gr. 2 08:45 Uhr im Foyer
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00             11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00             12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00             13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00             14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00             15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
01.06. Pfingstmontag
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
24. KW: 08. - 14.06.2020
  Mo, 08.06.20 Di, 09.06.20 Mi, 10.06.20 Do, 11.06.20 Fr, 12.06.20 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00  EST (Praxis)
07:00
12:00
Gr. 1
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
   EST (Praxis)
07:00
12:00
Gr. 1
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
       7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00            8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00            11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_250
26. KW: 22. - 28.06.2020
  Mo, 22.06.20 Di, 23.06.20 Mi, 24.06.20 Do, 25.06.20 Fr, 26.06.20 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00    EST (Praxis)
07:00
12:00
Gr. 2
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
   EST (Praxis)
07:00
12:00
Gr. 2
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
     7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00            8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00            11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00