Veranstaltungsplan L_245
33. KW: 12. - 18.08.2019
  Mo, 12.08.19 Di, 13.08.19 Mi, 14.08.19 Do, 15.08.19 Fr, 16.08.19 
6:00          6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00          9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00          10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00          11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00  Schießausbildung
14:00
18:00
Gr.1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
14:00
18:00
Gr.1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
14:00
18:00
Gr.1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
14:00
18:00
Gr.1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
14:00
18:00
Gr.1
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
 14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00               15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00               16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00               17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00  Schießausbildung
18:00
22:00
Gr.2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
18:00
22:00
Gr.2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
18:00
22:00
Gr.2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
18:00
22:00
Gr.2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
   Schießausbildung
18:00
22:00
Gr.2
Schießstand-Ruppiner Chaussee 268, 13503 Berlin
 18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00               19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00               20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00               21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
37. KW: 09. - 15.09.2019
  Mo, 09.09.19 Di, 10.09.19 Mi, 11.09.19 Do, 12.09.19 Fr, 13.09.19 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00              7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
07:30
13:30
Gr.1
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
EST (Praxis)
07:30
13:30
Gr.1
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00            8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00            11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00            12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00            13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
39. KW: 23. - 29.09.2019
  Mo, 23.09.19 Di, 24.09.19 Mi, 25.09.19 Do, 26.09.19 Fr, 27.09.19 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00              7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
07:30
13:30
Gr.2
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
EST (Praxis)
07:30
13:30
Gr.2
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00            8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00            11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00            12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00            13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
43. KW: 21. - 27.10.2019
  Mo, 21.10.19 Di, 22.10.19 Mi, 23.10.19 Do, 24.10.19 Fr, 25.10.19 
6:00              6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00                8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
08:45
16:00
Treffen im Foyer Gr.1
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
08:45
16:00
Treffen im Foyer Gr.1
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
08:45
16:00
Treffen im Foyer Gr.1
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
 
 
 
9:00             9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00             11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00             12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00             13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00             14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00             15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
44. KW: 28.10. - 03.11.2019
  Mo, 28.10.19 Di, 29.10.19 Mi, 30.10.19 Do, 31.10.19 Fr, 01.11.19 
6:00              6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00                8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
08:45
16:00
Treffen im foyer Gr.2
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
08:45
16:00
Treffen im foyer Gr.2
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
Interdisziplinäres Praxistraining
08:45
16:00
Treffen im foyer Gr.2
Ag Neukölln-Karl-Marx-Str. 77-79,12043 Berlin
 
 
 
9:00             9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00             11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00             12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00             13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00             14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00             15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
45. KW: 04. - 10.11.2019
  Mo, 04.11.19 Di, 05.11.19 Mi, 06.11.19 Do, 07.11.19 Fr, 08.11.19 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00              7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
07:30
13:30
Gr.1
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
EST (Praxis)
07:30
13:30
Gr.1
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00            8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00            11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00            12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00            13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
47. KW: 18. - 24.11.2019
  Mo, 18.11.19 Di, 19.11.19 Mi, 20.11.19 Do, 21.11.19 Fr, 22.11.19 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00              7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
EST (Praxis)
07:30
13:30
Gr.2
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
EST (Praxis)
07:30
13:30
Gr.2
Plötzensee-IPT-Räume
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00            8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00            9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00            11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00            12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00            13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
6. KW: 03. - 09.02.2020
  Mo, 03.02.20 Di, 04.02.20 Mi, 05.02.20 Do, 06.02.20 Fr, 07.02.20 
6:00          6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  StVollzG/JStVollzG
09:00
10:30
     Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
     Übungsklausur SozWiss
09:00
13:00
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
11:00  StVollzG/JStVollzG
11:00
12:30
   Deutsch
11:00
12:30
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
   Deutsch
11:00
12:30
    11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00               12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
13:00    Deutsch
13:00
14:30
     Deutsch
13:00
14:30
   13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00            14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
7. KW: 10. - 16.02.2020
  Mo, 10.02.20 Di, 11.02.20 Mi, 12.02.20 Do, 13.02.20 Fr, 14.02.20 
6:00          6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Übungsklausur Recht/ Prax. d. JV
09:00
13:00
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
   Haus d. Wannseekonfe
09:00
15:00
Am Gr. Wannsee 56-58-Am Gr. Wannsee 56-58
   Haus d. Wannseekonfe
09:00
15:00
Am Gr. Wannsee 56-58-Am Gr. Wannsee 56-58
   StVollzG/JStVollzG
09:00
10:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00               10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
11:00     Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
         StVollzG/JStVollzG
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00               12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
13:00    Deutsch
13:00
14:30
         13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00             14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
8. KW: 17. - 23.02.2020
  Mo, 17.02.20 Di, 18.02.20 Mi, 19.02.20 Do, 20.02.20 Fr, 21.02.20 
6:00          6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Auswertung Übungsklausuren
09:00
13:00
     Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
   StGB/ StPO
09:00
10:30
   9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
11:00     Deutsch
11:00
12:30
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
   StGB/ StPO
11:00
12:30
   StGB/ StPO
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00               12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
13:00    Deutsch
13:00
14:30
       13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00           14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
9. KW: 24.02. - 01.03.2020
  Mo, 24.02.20 Di, 25.02.20 Mi, 26.02.20 Do, 27.02.20 Fr, 28.02.20 
6:00              6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00    Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
   StVollzG/JStVollzG
09:00
10:30
   Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
   9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00             10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
 
 
11:00    Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
   StVollzG/JStVollzG
11:00
12:30
     11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00            12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
11. KW: 09. - 15.03.2020
  Mo, 09.03.20 Di, 10.03.20 Mi, 11.03.20 Do, 12.03.20 Fr, 13.03.20 
6:00                6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00  Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
         Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
09:00
10:30
 9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00            10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
11:00  Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
         Sozialwissenschaften/ Kriminologie
11:00
12:30
 11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00            12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
            
 
Veranstaltungsplan L_245
14. KW: 30.03. - 05.04.2020
  Mo, 30.03.20 Di, 31.03.20 Mi, 01.04.20 Do, 02.04.20 Fr, 03.04.20 
6:00                  6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00          7:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00          8:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00          9:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00    Zeugnisaushändigung
10:00
11:30
SenJustV-Nordsternsaal
       10:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00           11:00 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
12:00          12:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00          13:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00          14:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00          15:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00          16:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00          17:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00          18:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:00          19:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00          20:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21:00          21:00